Result 30K 2019

Result 30K 2019

NOMORBIBNAMAJENIS KELAMINTOTAL WAKTUWAKTU STARTWAKTU FINISHSTATUSCERTIFICATE
1015SETIANA SUHENDRALAKI-LAKI05:23:0006:00:00 AM11:23:00 AMFINISHSetiana Suhendra
2006ABDUL KADIRLAKI-LAKI05:25:0006:00:00 AM11:25:00 AMFINISHAbdul Kadir
3008PATAHULLAHLAKI-LAKI05:34:0006:00:00 AM11:34:00 AMFINISHPatahullah
4033SUPARMINLAKI-LAKI06:03:0006:00:00 AM12:03:00 PMFINISHSuparmin
5011ASUKA NAKAJIMAPEREMPUAN06:04:0006:00:00 AM12:04:00 PMFINISHAsuka Nakajima
6016MUH. NAIM SHADIQLAKI-LAKI06:09:0006:00:00 AM12:09:00 PMFINISHMuh. Naim Shadiq
7004FIRMAN ALILAKI-LAKI07:20:0006:00:00 AM13:20:00 PMFINISHFirman Ali
8014DARWIS HARISLAKI-LAKI07:37:0006:00:00 AM13:37:00 PMFINISHDarwis Haris
9012MUHAMMAD RISKYLAKI-LAKI07:49:0006:00:00 AM13:49:00 PMFINISHMuhammad Risky
10010RESTU ADAMLAKI-LAKI08:16:0006:00:00 AM14:16:00 PMFINISHRestu Adam
11005THOMAS KOAMASLAKI-LAKI08:17:0006:00:00 AM14:17:00 PMFINISHThomas Koamas
12052MUHAMMAD SALEHLAKI-LAKI08:30:0006:00:00 AM14:30:00 PMFINISHMuhammad Saleh
13007ROBERT WIJAYALAKI-LAKI09:03:0006:00:00 AM15:03:00 PMFINISHRobert Wijaya
14003SUFRILAKI-LAKI09:21:0006:00:00 AM15:21:00 PMFINISHSufri
15020TAUFIK HIDAYATLAKI-LAKI09:21:0006:00:00 AM15:21:00 PMFINISHTaufik Hidayat
16017SAFARUDDIN SADOLLAKI-LAKI09:38:0006:00:00 AM15:38:00 PMFINISHSafaruddin Sadol
17045MUH. HAMKA HASANLAKI-LAKI09:38:0006:00:00 AM15:38:00 PMFINISHMuh. Hamka Hasan
18044JUNAEDI T.LAKI-LAKI09:50:0006:00:00 AM15:50:00 PMFINISHJunaedi T.
19027ROY SELILAKI-LAKI09:52:0006:00:00 AM15:52:00 PMFINISHRoy Seli
20041CHINDY JUNIYUDAWANLAKI-LAKI09:58:0006:00:00 AM15:58:00 PMFINISHChindy Juniyudawan
21025ERWIN TRIYUSWANTOLAKI-LAKI10:11:0006:00:00 AM16:11:00 PMFINISHErwin Triyuswanto
22026FERRYLAKI-LAKI10:12:0006:00:00 AM16:12:00 PMFINISHFerry
23028ZULKAIDAHLAKI-LAKI10:12:0006:00:00 AM16:12:00 PMFINISHZulkaidah
24001WAHYUNI BRIGGPEREMPUAN10:15:0006:00:00 AM16:15:00 PMFINISHWahyuni Brigg
25043A. DENI NARDILAKI-LAKI10:16:0006:00:00 AM16:16:00 PMFINISHA. Deni Nardi
26024NURNI WELLOPEREMPUAN11:06:0006:00:00 AM17:06:00 PMFINISHNurni Wello
27009ANDRI KARIMLAKI-LAKI11:51:0006:00:00 AM17:51:00 PMFINISHAndri Karim
28042IRMAN PLAKI-LAKI11:52:0006:00:00 AM17:52:00 PMFINISHIrman P.
29019JOHAN TJIANGLAKI-LAKI11:57:0006:00:00 AM17:57:00 PMFINISHJohan Tjiang
30002ARMIN SABRILAKI-LAKI11:58:0006:00:00 AM17:58:00 PMFINISHArmin Sabri
31029SUPRIADILAKI-LAKI12:10:0006:00:00 AM18:10:00 PMFINISHSupriadi
32013HERU PRATOMO KISELALAKI-LAKI12:13:0006:00:00 AM18:13:00 PMFINISHHeru Pratomo Kisela
33046RONA ELISABETH REPPIEPEREMPUAN13:11:0006:00:00 AM19:11:00 PMFINISHRona Elisabeth Reppie
34048MUSADDAD SAHABUDDINLAKI-LAKI13:11:0006:00:00 AM19:11:00 PMFINISHMusaddad Sahabuddin
35034SYAIFULLAKI-LAKI13:17:0006:00:00 AM19:17:00 PMFINISHSyaiful
36035IRFAN KADIRLAKI-LAKI13:17:0006:00:00 AM19:17:00 PMFINISHIrfan Kadir
37036KAHERUN ASHARLAKI-LAKI13:17:0006:00:00 AM19:17:00 PMFINISHKaherun Ashar
38021JENNY HARTONOPEREMPUAN-06:00:00 AM-DNF
39022ISMAN LEWALAKI-LAKI-06:00:00 AM-DNF
40030SYAFRI CIPUTRALAKI-LAKI-06:00:00 AM-DNF