Result 17K 2019

Result 17K 2019

NOMORBIBNAMAJENIS KELAMINTOTAL WAKTUWAKTU STARTWAKTU FINISHSTATUSCERTIFICATE
11049FAHRUL RAHMATLAKI-LAKI02:40:0006:15:00 AM08:55:00 AMFINISHFahrul Rahmat
21002ICHSANUL ALIFWANLAKI-LAKI02:54:0006:15:00 AM09:09:00 AMFINISHIchsanul Alifwan
31018SHERLING LISANGANPEREMPUAN03:18:0006:15:00 AM09:33:00 AMFINISHSherling Lisangan
41042SAHARUDDINLAKI-LAKI03:20:0006:15:00 AM09:35:00 AMFINISHSaharuddin
51051ANDI QOMARUDDINLAKI-LAKI03:33:0006:15:00 AM09:48:00 AMFINISHAndi Qomaruddin
61005TONNY KUSUMALAKI-LAKI03:34:0006:15:00 AM09:49:00 AMFINISHTonny Kusuma
71036SRI PURNAMAYANTIPEREMPUAN03:49:0006:15:00 AM10:04:00 AMFINISHSri Purnamayanti
81011HENDRO WIBOWOLAKI-LAKI04:17:0006:15:00 AM10:32:00 AMFINISHHendro Wibowo
91013DZULKARNAENLAKI-LAKI04:18:0006:15:00 AM10:33:00 AMFINISHDzulkarnaen
101037ANDI SADAPOTTOLAKI-LAKI04:19:0006:15:00 AM10:34:00 AMFINISHAndi Sadapotto
111004ALLY RACHIMLAKI-LAKI04:20:0006:15:00 AM10:35:00 AMFINISHAlly Rachim
121003IRAWAN WIJAYALAKI-LAKI04:21:0006:15:00 AM10:36:00 AMFINISHIrawan Wijaya
131028PUTU ARYADILAKI-LAKI04:21:0006:15:00 AM10:36:00 AMFINISHPutu Aryadi
141041ERWIN NORMALAKI-LAKI04:22:0006:15:00 AM10:37:00 AMFINISHErwin Norma
151023HAVID DENNIS HANDANILAKI-LAKI04:46:0006:15:00 AM11:01:00 AMFINISHHavid Dennis Handani
161026LIONGERA GUN SAWEALAKI-LAKI04:49:0006:15:00 AM11:04:00 AMFINISHLiongera Gun Sawea
171052GERTI NURDINPEREMPUAN04:55:0006:15:00 AM11:10:00 AMFINISHGerti Nurdin
181006HENRY SIELAKI-LAKI04:56:0006:15:00 AM11:11:00 AMFINISHHenry Sie
191034ANDI IDHAM DANAILAKI-LAKI04:57:0006:15:00 AM11:12:00 AMFINISHAndi Idham Danai
201012SUHARNOLAKI-LAKI05:03:0006:15:00 AM11:18:00 AMFINISHSuharno
211050MALIKLAKI-LAKI05:06:0006:15:00 AM11:21:00 AMFINISHMalik
221008RICO WANGASALLAKI-LAKI05:07:0006:15:00 AM11:22:00 AMFINISHRico Wangasal
231048ANDY LIEKAJALAKI-LAKI05:09:0006:15:00 AM11:24:00 AMFINISHAndy Liekaja
241024MELANI JUPEPEREMPUAN05:17:0006:15:00 AM11:32:00 AMFINISHMelani Jupe
251016FERY THIOTRISNOLAKI-LAKI05:22:0006:15:00 AM11:37:00 AMFINISHFerry Thiotrisno
261021ARDY THODYLAKI-LAKI05:51:0006:15:00 AM12:06:00 PMFINISHArdy Thody
271009ENOV TANGDIRUSSUNLAKI-LAKI05:52:0006:15:00 AM12:07:00 PMFINISHEnov Tangdirussun
281010ARIF IFANLAKI-LAKI05:53:0006:15:00 AM12:08:00 PMFINISHArif Ifan
291007CHARLES BONGLAKI-LAKI05:59:0006:15:00 AM12:14:00 PMFINISHCharles Bong
301022FENNY QUEPEREMPUAN05:59:0006:15:00 AM12:14:00 PMFINISHFenny Que
311035GUNAWAN SOEBAGIOLAKI-LAKI05:59:0006:15:00 AM12:14:00 PMFINISHGunawan Soebagio
321032AGUS MARGONOLAKI-LAKI06:10:0006:15:00 AM12:25:00 PMFINISHAgus Margono
331029EDY KOENLAKI-LAKI06:18:0006:15:00 AM12:33:00 PMFINISHEdy Koen
341030NELAWANI ANGELIA SANGGARIPEREMPUAN06:40:0006:15:00 AM12:55:00 PMFINISHNelawani Angelia Sanggari
351014RUDI RUSLILAKI-LAKI06:41:0006:15:00 AM12:56:00 PMFINISHRudi Rusli
361001HENGKY GLAKI-LAKI07:11:0006:15:00 AM13:26:00 PMFINISHHengky G.
371017IRMAYANALAKI-LAKI07:21:0006:15:00 AM13:36:00 PMFINISHIrmayana
381038JEMMY HERRIYANTOLAKI-LAKI07:21:0006:15:00 AM13:36:00 PMFINISHJemmy Herriyanto
391047REGINAPEREMPUAN07:51:0006:15:00 AM14:06:00 PMFINISHRegina
401046NOVENAPEREMPUAN07:52:0006:15:00 AM14:07:00 PMFINISHNovena
411027MOSHILAKI-LAKI-06:15:00 AM-DNF